Corpo Docente

DocenteÁreaCurrículoPasta
Alex Martins RamosQuímica
Alexandro da Silva AlvesQuímica
Alternei de Souza BritoInformática
Aluízio Gonçalves Brasil JúniorFarmácia
Alyson Paulo SantosFísica
Ana Paula FaccioMatemática
Anacília Maria C. de A. Palmeira VieiraInformática
Anderson Lincoln Vital da SilvaDireito
Andreza Miranda Barata da Silva*Química
Anna Karollyna Albino BritoEngenharia
Anne Geiza Tamer Teixeira**Agronomia
Antonio Alberto Sena dos SantosInformática
Antônio Ubiratan Raposo da Câmara AlencarLetras
Ariane Batista MaquinéEngenharia
Aristóteles de Jesus Teixeira FilhoAgronomia
Arthur Antunes de Souza CardosoAgronomia
Aurélio Andrade de Menezes JúniorInformática
Aurélio Izuka ZanelatoFísica
Bruno Ferezim MoralesBiologia
Bruno Sampaio Sant´AnnaBiologia
Carlos Alberto da Costa BarataInformática
Carlos Alberto Oliveira de FreitasInformática
Christophe Saint-Christie de Lima XavierInformática
Cleuton de Souza SilvaQuímica
Cristiane Vizioli de Castro GhizoniBioquímica
Daniel Tarciso Martins PereiraFarmácia
Daniella de Oliveira CostaInformática
Davi da Silva Ribeiro Castro*Automação
Deimer José Júlio AleansMatemática
Diego Monteiro Nunes**Agronomia
Dilcelino de Souza BruceFísica
Dominique Fernandes de Moura do CarmoQuímica
Ednilce Ferreira Cruz MendesAdministração
Edson de Araújo SilvaInformática
Edson Pinheiro WanzelerLibras
Eliane Batista de Lima FreitasEducação
Elizangela de Jesus OliveiraAdministração
Elizeu Cleber dos Santos FrançaMatemática
Elson Almeida De SouzaQuímica
Erico Luis Hoshiba TakahashiBiologia
Evelym Chaves Meireles*Matemática
Fabiana Maria Monteiro PaschoalQuímica
Fábio Medeiros FerreiraAgronomia
Fabrício Leonardo Alves RibeiroAgronomia
Fabrício Valentim da SilvaEducação
Felipe Gomes de OliveiraInformática
Fernanda Guimarães Paes**Agronomia
Fernando Fulgêncio León ÁvilaFísica
Fernando Júnior Soares dos SantosMatemática
Flavio Nogueira da CostaFarmácia
Flavio Wirlan Andrade da Silva*Agronomia
Geone Maia CorreaQuímica
Geraldo José Nascimento de VasconcelosAgronomia
Gerlândio Suassuna GonçalvesAgronomia
Giana Thais KaufmannFarmácia
Gleica Soyan Barbosa AlvesFarmácia
Gustavo Frigi PerottiQuímica
Gustavo Yomar HattoriBiologia
Halley Rodrigues FilhoEngenharia
HELBI FIGUEIREDO DE MENEZES DA PONTE*Educação
Heleno Trindade de SouzaMatemática
Hidelbrando Ferreira RodriguesEstatística
Ignês Tereza Peixoto de PaivaEducação
IRACYANNE RETTO UHLMANN

Engenharia de Produção
Isabel Reis GuesdonBiologia
James Roberto Chaves de AraújoEconomia
Jandir Silva dos Santos*Língua Portuguesa
Jean Michel dos Santos MenezesQuímica
Jefferson da Silva CoelhoEngenharia
João Raimundo Silva FerreiraMatemática
João Tiago Teixeira Soares*Química
Joel Castro NascimentoEngenharia
José Gil VicenteEducação
Karen Cristina Barreto Trovão Rodrigues*Administração
Karleane Borges Pereira*Engenharia de Produção
Kelvin Souza de OliveiraMatemática
Kibelle Iama dos Santos Costa

Farmácia
Kleyson Lima Maciel*Informática
Leonardo de Lima Moura*Engenharia Sanitária
Liane Cristine Rebouças DemosthenesAgronomia
Lorena de Paula CabralAgronomia
Lúcio Fábio Pereira da SilvaFísica
Maiara De Souza Nunes ÁvilaAgronomia
Márcia Reis PenaAgronomia
Márcio Marçal LoboQuímica
Marco Aurélio dos Santos CruzFísica
Margarida Carmo de SouzaQuímica
Maria Euzileia dos Santos SaunierEngenharia
Mariana Medeiros BatistaEngenharia
Matheus Fonseca Ferreira*Engenharia Sanitária
Mauro da Silva Alves*Engenharia Sanitária
Maxwel Adriano AbeggFarmácia
Moisés Israel Belchior de Andrade CoelhoAdministração
Moysés Batista de Araújo JúniorQuímica
Nayana Cristina Gomes TelesEducação
Nívea Cristina Guedes MuninQuímica
Odette Mestrinho PassosInformática
Oziel Ribeiro Marinho*Química
Paulo Assunção Silva dos AnjosEducação
Paulo Fernandes Cavalcante JúniorEngenharia
Paulo Louzada Castro de OliveiraFísica
Pierre André de SouzaQuímica
Rafael HinnahEngenharia
Rafael Yutaka KuradomiEstatística
Rainer Xavier de AmorimInformática
Rallyson dos Santos FerreiraInformática
Ranieri CamposFarmácia
Reinaldo José ToneteEngenharia
Renata Takeara HattoriFarmácia
Rhanna Victoria Amaral da Silva*Farmácia
Ricardo Takashi KuwanoEngenharia
Rodrigo Bíscaro NogueiraEngenharia
Rodrigo Couto AlvesEngenharia
Rodrigo de Farias GomesFísica
Rogério Jacinto de Moraes JuniorMatemática
Rute Holanda LopesEconomia
Samantha Aquino PereiraBiologia
Santiago Linório Ferreyra RamosAgronomia
Silvina Paola Gómez MartínezFísica
Suellenn dos Santos HinnahEngenharia
Tiago Pereira GomesEducação
Valdomiro Lacerda MartinsQuímica
Vanderlei Luiz Sitta SevergniniQuímica
Vandermi João SilvaInformática
Victor Celso Cavalcanti CapibaribeFarmácia
Wagner Gomes Rodrigues JúniorFísica
Wanderson Gonçalves TrindadeQuímica
Weendel Trindade PereiraFísica
Welma Sousa Silva CarneiroBiologia

Clique aqui para acessar o tutorial para compartilhamento de pastas.

* Professor(a) substituto(a)
** Professor(a) voluntário(a)